GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Pots 10706213
nr 1070 6213
POTS
with lid, 2 pcs, England, diameter: 11 ca, nagg, crazings.
med lock, 2 st, England, diameter: 11 ca
Condition: nagg, krackeleringar
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2016
at 20:30:11
18/11 17:02:00